県高校駅伝 男子選手名鑑 /福島

毎日新聞

<福島工>加藤勝弘監督、高野啓太、菅野龍聖(3年)、土屋優斗、長谷川颯広、新川一稀、高橋一綺、櫻内勇斗(2年)、菅野敬梧、芳賀裕樹、佐藤快(1年)

<福島東>菅野悟史監督、宍戸智紀、高橋拓也(3年)、石井京輔、川村大樹、森大翔、石井健暉、八巻伶門(2年)、遠藤滉己、奥野陽太、鈴木諒(1年)

<福島南>高橋雅彦監督、朝倉樹、大内学哉、齋藤優稀、髙橋秀熙(3年)、平塚翔太、森口壮竜、遠藤俊晴(2年)、栁沼紘太、佐藤実吹(1年)

<安達>渡辺公一監督、安齋陸(3年)、佐藤紘汰、菊地一颯、橋本真那斗、鈴木翔太、佐藤玲緒(2年)、千葉悠矢、渡邉貫太、浅沼優樹、遠藤舟(1年)

<安達東>菅野翼監督、茂木勝心、安齋裕憲、遠藤委吹(3年)、佐久間累、宗形誠、遠藤陽希、齋藤大成、佐藤圭悟、遊佐拓未(1年)

<福島成蹊>菊地忠監督、佐藤悠貴也、成田匠(3年)、佐藤眞尋、関根天斗、大波龍登、幕田康貴、長澤春喜(2年)、安部雄大(1年)

<聖光学院>平井明仁監督、石幡廉、吉田光希、瓜生一輝、佐藤望(3年)、遠藤真斗、小林晴樹、齋藤良平、齋藤学(2年)、武藤巧真、小野眞那斗(1年)

<安積>新田義永監督、小玉瑞葵、髙坂宥希、東田拓斗、大内陸、曽我勇斗(2年)、伊藤圭介、栁沼大輝、鈴木欧介、遠藤郁翔、菅原明佐(1年)

<安積黎明>山内三重子監督、加藤昂大、下川司、佐藤斗威(3年)、徳力尊、古川真跳(2年)、石垣澄空、石森勇翔、菅沼万葉、國分虎次郎、室井宏太(1年)

<郡山商>安部雅哉監督、齊藤弘孝、渡邉至、林優大(3年)、芳賀柊弥、諸越稜、滝田陸翔、根本将汰、河内来成(2年)、笠井拓海、亀山詢(1年)

<郡山>鈴木仁監督、橋本優汰(3年)、武藤健太朗、増子翔矢、近藤慈恩、千葉晋之介、石川弾(2年)、伊庭孝誠、角田滉明、荒明航也、須永哲史(1年)

<清陵情報>渡部あゆみ監督、安倍優紀、五十嵐虹介、馬場洸希(3年)、八木沼那生、渡邊隼翼、野崎海斗、関根遥輝(2年)、髙橋郁翔、手塚俊晃、木原慶翔(1年)

<白河>山上知耶監督、塩田悠揮(3年)、鈴木陽大、八代圭汰、星貴大、中山翔太(2年)、安藤要、吉田慶希、鈴木陽人、海老名圭太(1年)

<白河実>猪狩光央監督、近藤大祐(3年)、鈴木昇、石井琉杜、菊地智貴、君島陸、高橋友愛(2年)、丹内歩夢、大野拓聖(1年)

<田村>佐藤修一監督、石井楓馬、岩井駿介、矢内允、高橋樹也(3年)、生田目惇、齋藤彰人、海村蓮、下山田陽登(2年)、富岡晃世、横田星那(1年)

<小野>渡部健次監督、村田翔哉(3年)、諏訪翔太、遠藤佑樹、進藤利治(2年)、齋藤達哉、先﨑太空海、鈴木裕夢、吉田喜一郎、渡辺敬太、先﨑湧斗(1年)

<帝京安積>菅野靖史監督、吉田智紀、土田晴紀、関根佑樹(3年)、大橋清広、小森直幸、山岸和矢、吉田竜彗、栁沼瑠斗(2年)、土屋翔、加藤諒馬(1年)

<尚志>廣美穂子監督、渡邉海斗、鈴木悠平(2年)、小林翔太、伊藤碧人、小山爽良、戸田英俊、石川和人、神谷鴻太、猪狩颯、箭内陸(1年)

<日大東北>向田祐樹監督、山口智也、渡邉陽生(3年)、馬場楓、山縣功季、二瓶大河、向田祐翔(2年)、矢吹博昭、濱津太一、齊藤永遠、本多悠夢(1年)

<学法石川>松田和宏監督、加藤駆、加藤優斗、田島洸樹、高槻芳照、長谷部慎、松山和希、渡辺亮太、岡山鷹士(3年)、藤宮歩、山口智規(1年)

<会津>山内淳一監督、押田拓実、柏木純翔(3年)、小坂隼人、福田勝太郎、門馬海成、佐藤優太(2年)、伊藤大河、門馬諒汰、佐藤仁、平塚空(1年)

<会津学鳳>雪下良治監督、鈴木大翔(3年)、小椋神威、志賀有真、伊藤拓真、鈴木翔(2年)、楠蓮、星海登、黒沢拓海、大島丈、佐藤諒(1年)

<若松商>寺田昌弘監督、古川陽斗(3年)、鈴木亮真、大須賀翔、鈴木脩太、渡部勇樹、室井拓人、大須賀謙一、清野拓美(2年)、本名萩(1年)

<会津工>石崎晃監督、伊藤亜久里、鈴木大基、須佐鷹秋、平野伸平、渡邉北斗、滝沢隼人(3年)、能登亮太、佐々木舶斗(2年)、鈴木琉司、高橋凜(1年)

<喜多方桐桜>樋口広宣監督、蓮沼伸幸、小椋史也、渡部翔太、佐藤京太(3年)、安斎雄一朗、鈴木聖来、山口善喜、山口凜(2年)、栗城優斗、鈴木優佑(1年)

<猪苗代>今川吉晃監督、神昴瑠、佐瀬恭也(3年)、吉田睦、増子遼太(2年)、鈴木有人、成瀬快斗、渡部峻太、渡部颯斗、生江岳(1年)

<磐城>菊池雄大監督、橋本尚人(3年)、北村樹、長谷川健太、前田雄正、石橋優希、遠藤拓馬、佐藤孝弥、鷺一晴、渡邉智宏(2年)、鍔颯人(1年)

<平工>鵜沼源治監督、渡邉智也、渡辺優(3年)、鈴木拓磨、吉田航平(2年)、伊藤愛翔、大内滉太、鯨岡駿太、甲高圭祐、斎藤誠樹、玉村悠貴(1年)

<勿来工>板津寛則監督、江黒優貴、吉田琉斗、緑川勇斗、横山晃大、緑川輝、大岡慶次郎、笠間侑弥、鈴木陽斗、渡邉海翔、遠藤光晟(1年)

<いわき秀英>水口敬斗監督、河野雅生、吉田凌、枝川大祐(3年)、大石英貴、岡村野亜(2年)、吉田真、石田巧英、遠藤拓夢、柳内治人(1年)

<ふたば未来>鈴木貴人監督、阿部聖央、千葉耕作、鈴木聖也、渡邊壮(3年)、木幡穰清(2年)、志賀港、森俊輔、浅川悠(1年)

<会津連合A(葵・喜多方)>三國邦彦監督、木村有希(葵2年)、平野大樹、一重伊吹、木戸駿翔(喜3年)、長谷沼大秀、齋藤優輝(喜2年)、手代木謙吾、樟山瑛翔(喜1年)

<会津連合B(会津農林・ザベリオ)>大関勇一監督、小林憲和(農3年)、山田遥希、佐々木陸翔、加藤浩也、橋本拓弥(農2年)、矢部神聖、鈴木直飛(農1年)、星陽登、成田来希(ザ1年)